Challenge 06 St Vallier

01/05/2010
Organisateur : VSAO
[CIRC_A] [CIRC_B] [CIRC_C]
CIRC_A Circuit (1): 17 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.16632 Jens KASTENSSON           VSAO        00:49:45
  2.17878 Thomas FOREY              VSAO        00:51:14
  3.  787 Bruno MASONI              POLES       00:51:42
  4.20062 Miro TÖRMÄ                MouginsO    00:52:23
  5. 5803 Thibaud COULON            VSAO        00:58:55
  6. 7256 Steve PIBAROT             DRACO       00:59:03
  7.15869 Gaetan FERRANDO           VSAO        01:03:02
  8.20562 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO        01:03:24
  9. 1819 Patrick SANTAMARIA        VSAO        01:03:48
  9.20888 Antoine CALANDO           VSAO        01:03:48
 11.15639 Jerome HEBANT             MouginsO    01:07:13
 12.17520 Michel OPPEDISANO         VSAO        01:09:04
 13.11174 Arnaud AZOCAR             VSAO        01:15:19
 14.23457 Christopher SAY           VSAO        01:18:14
 15.20484 Ellen KASTENSSON          VSAO        01:18:43
 16.10877 Dominique RICHARD         VSAO        01:19:34
 17.11332 Francois GUETIN           VSAO        01:23:35
 18.15264 Philippe DEBIOL           VSAO        01:25:09
 19.16352 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO        01:25:12
 20. 1756 Annie LORRE               VSAO        01:25:43
 21.17799 Daniel COQUIN             MouginsO    01:32:54
 22.20686 Robert ROI                POLES       01:37:17
 23.10073 Annick COULON             VSAO        01:39:06
 24. 1119 Corinne GINESTE           VSAO        01:41:30
 25.20678 Yoann VAN KAAM            VSAO        01:41:47
 26.22462 Thierry RADISSE           VSAO        01:43:58
 27.    0 Philippe CURIEN           Pass        01:53:53
 28. 6324 Isabelle PAILHE           VSAO        01:56:16
 29.22295 Frédéric CHEVREAU         VSAO        01:58:46
 30.22653 Didier AMROUCHE           MouginsO    02:05:29
 31.20914 Rick ANDERSON             MOUGINS O   02:18:11
 32.22289 Malcom MAIN               MOUGINS O   02:22:08
 33.    0 Gwenaelle COULON          Pass        02:22:25
    10059 Michel MARCEL             VSAO        DQ      
    20469 François BEYLS            VSAO        DQ      
    19086 Sigurd RINDE              MouginsO    DQ      
     3421 Christian RICHARD         VSAO        DQ      
    18100 Nicolas BEYLS             VSAO        DQ      
    19112 Guillaume DRIN            VSAO        DQ      
    21251 Gilles DALLE              VSAO        DQ      
        0 André BALDACCI            Pass        DQ      
CIRC_B Circuit (2): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1. 3324 Beatrice MASONI           POLES       00:59:23
  2.20559 Alexander MULDER          MOUGINS O   00:59:26
  3.22598 Ophélie COURTOIS          VSAO        01:06:41
  4. 1737 Rene BON                  DRACO       01:06:54
  5.23316 Liam GREEN                MouginsO    01:10:30
  6.20687 Ghislaine ROI             POLES       01:14:24
  7.22288 Helen TAYLOR              MOUGINS O   01:15:25
  8.22543 Rebecca DAVID             VSAO        01:16:29
  9.20470 Gwenaelle BEYLS           VSAO        01:18:16
 10.22544 Arthur DAVID              VSAO        01:18:25
 11.13877 Apolline PIBAROT          DRACO       01:22:45
 12.16634 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO        01:24:38
 13.20575 David HEGARTY             MouginsO    01:33:18
 14.16335 Sylvie RAOUL              MouginsO    01:38:21
 15.    0 Frederic BESSE            Pass        01:41:20
 16.25000 Camilla RUEGG             MouginsO    01:42:06
 17.    0 Clement LADSOUS           Pass        01:43:11
 18.20574 Tara HEGARTY              MouginsO    01:48:18
 19.22993 Lotta KASTENSSON          VSAO        01:49:59
 20.20573 Josephine HEGARTY         MouginsO    01:50:21
 21.18688 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO        02:04:38
 22. 1417 Chantal CHAVERNAC         FREJUS ORI  02:13:59
 23. 3918 Genevieve VERT            FREJUS ORI  02:16:00
        0 Oriane BOUYER             pass        DQ      
    22955 Scott MUELLER             MouginsO    DQ      
        0 Sebastien UNAL            Pass        DQ      
     1416 Bruno CHAVERNAC           FREJUS ORI  DQ      
        0 Leslie VAN KAAM           Pass        DQ      
        0 Philippe POPULIN          Pass        DQ      
CIRC_C Circuit (3): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.19146 Ambre GUETIN              VSAO        00:26:07
  2.19269 Mathilde BEYLS            VSAO        00:26:53
  3.22655 Clément AMROUCHE          MouginsO    00:38:34
  4.    0 Lou GUETIN                Pass        00:47:47
  5.22961 Garris DEBIOL             VSAO        00:49:02
  6.23478 Lilian SAY                VSAO        00:53:55
  7.    0 Yohan MIFSUD              pass        01:00:21
  8.22656 Romain AMROUCHE           MouginsO    01:06:46
  9.    0 Justine POPULIN           Pass        02:11:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 03/05/2010 10:30:12 VSAO